OfficeOfficerPost
Phone No.Mobile No.
Superintendent of PoliceManoj Patil SP0241-2416101 9370903100
Addl. Superintendent of Police Saurabh kumar AgrawalAddl.SP02422-2246889370903102
Dy. Superintendent OF Police (H.Q.)Pranjali SonawaneDy.SP0241-24161049922641132
District Special BranchRajendra PatilPI0241-24161109370903140
Local Crime BranchAnil KatakePI0241-24161119370903141
Cyber Police Station0241-2416140
BDDSSandipan BavalePSI0241-24161409422615584
M.T. SectionB.V.PatilPI0241-24161159421027742
Control Room, AhmednagarBajirao PowarPI02416-132 /138 /1008005140899
District Traffic BranchAvinash ShilimkarPI0241-24161209370903145
Shirdi Traffic BranchNitinkumar GokavePI-9370903146
Shirdi Mandir SurakshaLokhandePI02423-2505009822634542
Police Head QuartersHatkarRPI0241-24161148692888112
Office SuperintendentPramod tambulkarOS0241-2416113
WirelessRajputPI0241-24161368805081777
EOWPranjali SonawaneDySP0241-24161119657720430
Anti Terrorist Cell
OfficeOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
Nagar City SDPOVishal DhumeDysp0241-24161069370903103
Kotwali P.S.Rakeshkumar MangaonkarPI0241-24161179370903142
Tofkhana P.S.MulaniPI0241-24161189370903144
Bhingar Camp P.S.Pravin PatilAPI0241-24161219370903149
OfficeOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
Nagar Rural , SDPOAjit PatilASP0241-24161089370903104
Nagar Taluka P.S.Shankarsingh RajputAPI0241-24161229370903150
MIDC P.S.Mohan BorseAPI0241-24161239370903151
Parner P.S.BalapPI02488-2215339370903153
Supa P.S.Rajendra BhosalePI02488-2432339370903152
OfficeOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
SDPO ShirdiSanjay SatavDy.SP02423-2551339370903108
Kopargaon City P.S.BoraseAPI02423-2223339370903128
Kopargaon Taluka P.S.JadhavPI024232222339370903129
Shirdi P.S.LokhandePI02423-2551339370903127
Loni P.S.Samadhan PatilAPI02422-2734339370903132
Rahata P.S. Subhash BhoyePI02423-2422339370903130
OfficeOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
SDPO KarjatAppasaheb Jadhav Dy. SP02489-223542/2236989370903105
Belwandi P.S.Arvind ManePI02487-2502339370903114
Shrigonda P.S.Ramrao DhikalePI02487-2223339370903113
Karjat P.S.Sunil GaikwadPI02489-2223339370903154
Jamkhed P.S.Jankar PI02421-2210339370903115
OfficeOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
SDPO SangamnerMadaneDy.SP02425-2259019370903109
Sangamner City P.S.Deshmukh PI02425-2208199370903133
Sangamner Taluka P.S.PawarPI02425-2254339370903134
Ashwi P.S.Sudhakar MandavkarPI02425-2411619370903139
Ghargaon P.S.Ambadas BhusarePI02425-2705339370903138
Akole P.S.JodhalePI02424-2213339370903136
Rajur P.S.Nitin Patil API 02424-2510339370903137
Police StationOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
SDPO ShevgaonS.L.MundheDy.SP02429-2235669370903106
Pathardi Ramesh RatnparkhiPI02428-2223339370903118
ShevgaonThakareAPI02429-2212339370903116
NewasaThakurAPI02427-2112339370903120
SonaiThoratAPI02427-2315339370903122
Shani ShingnapurBaghulAPI02427-2380339370903123
Police StationOfficerPostPhone No.Mobile No.
SDPO ShrirampurSandip MitkeDy.SP02422-2216179370903107
Shrirampur City Police Station P.S.Sambaji PatilAPI02422-2226669370903124
Shrirampur Taluka Police Station P.S.Masood Maheboob khanPI02422-2223339370903125
Rahuri Police Station P.S. GadePI02426-2324339370903126